График на тренировките ДЮА Спартак Вн
ОТБОР
НАБОРМЯСТО07.11.2022г.
Понеделник08.11.2022г.
Вторник09.11.2022г.
Сряда10.11.2022г.
Четвъртък11.11.2022г.
Петък12.11.2022г.
Събота13.11.2022г.
НеделяСпартак IIст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов10:30ч.10:30ч.15:00ч.10:30ч.15:00ч. Спартак U-17 Елитна
2006ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов09:00ч.
17:30ч.20:00ч.20:00ч.09:00ч.
17:30ч.10:00ч. Спартак U-16
2007ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов10:30ч.
16:30ч.10:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.10:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.10:00ч.Спартак U-15
2008ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Жечо Тунчев16:30ч.16:30ч.16:30ч.16:30ч.11:30ч.Спартак U-14
2009ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Жечо Тунчев20:00ч. 09:00ч.
тръгване СофияМач
Купа БФС08:30ч.
15:00ч.08:30ч.
15:00ч.Спартак U-13 I
2010ст.Локомотив08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
17:30ч.Спартак U-13 II
2010ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.Спартак U-12 II
2011ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.19:00ч.Спартак U-12 I
2011ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов08:30ч.
16:00ч.08:30ч.
15:30ч.08:30ч.
16:00ч.19:00ч.Спартак U-11 I
2012ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов19:00ч.19:00ч.19:00ч.14:00ч.Спартак U-11 II
2012ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов10:00ч.19:00ч.19:00ч.15:00ч.Спартак U-10 I
2013
Спартак U-10 II
2013ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко ГосподиновКонтрола
19:00ч.19:00ч.18:00ч.19:00ч.18:00ч.10:00ч.09:00ч.Спартак U-9 I
2014 Мини стадиони
ст. Спартак18:00ч.18:00ч.11:00ч. Спартак U-9 II
2014 Мини стадиони
ст. Спартак18:00ч. 18:00ч. 10:00ч. Спартак U-9
2015 Мини стадиони
ст. Спартак18:00ч. 18:00ч. 18:00ч. Спартак U-7 I
2016/17
Спартак U-7 II
2016/17 Зала Спартак19:00ч.18:00ч.19:00ч.18:00ч.19:00ч.18:00ч.
НАБОРМЯСТО07.11.2022г.
Понеделник08.11.2022г.
Вторник09.11.2022г.
Сряда10.11.2022г.
Четвъртък11.11.2022г.
Петък12.11.2022г.
Събота13.11.2022г.
НеделяСпартак IIст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов10:30ч.10:30ч.15:00ч.10:30ч.15:00ч. Спартак U-17 Елитна
2006ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов09:00ч.
17:30ч.20:00ч.20:00ч.09:00ч.
17:30ч.10:00ч. Спартак U-16
2007ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов10:30ч.
16:30ч.10:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.10:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.10:00ч.Спартак U-15
2008ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Жечо Тунчев16:30ч.16:30ч.16:30ч.16:30ч.11:30ч.Спартак U-14
2009ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Жечо Тунчев20:00ч. 09:00ч.
тръгване СофияМач
Купа БФС08:30ч.
15:00ч.08:30ч.
15:00ч.Спартак U-13 I
2010ст.Локомотив08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
17:30ч.Спартак U-13 II
2010ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.Спартак U-12 II
2011ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов08:30ч.
17:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.08:30ч.
16:30ч.19:00ч.Спартак U-12 I
2011ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов08:30ч.
16:00ч.08:30ч.
15:30ч.08:30ч.
16:00ч.19:00ч.Спартак U-11 I
2012ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов19:00ч.19:00ч.19:00ч.14:00ч.Спартак U-11 II
2012ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко Господинов10:00ч.19:00ч.19:00ч.15:00ч.Спартак U-10 I
2013
Спартак U-10 II
2013ст.Локомотив
Терен:
Живко ГосподиновКонтрола
19:00ч.19:00ч.18:00ч.19:00ч.18:00ч.10:00ч.09:00ч.Спартак U-9 I
2014 Мини стадиони
ст. Спартак18:00ч.18:00ч.11:00ч. Спартак U-9 II
2014 Мини стадиони
ст. Спартак18:00ч. 18:00ч. 10:00ч. Спартак U-9
2015 Мини стадиони
ст. Спартак18:00ч. 18:00ч. 18:00ч. Спартак U-7 I
2016/17
Спартак U-7 II
2016/17 Зала Спартак19:00ч.18:00ч.19:00ч.18:00ч.19:00ч.18:00ч.
Източник: novinata.bg
КОМЕНТАРИ